Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Lönne45.551323402902722.224945.172201000
Levi32.738500990005945.672-200000
Torsten32.587009900031.528.832-200000
Thomas30.0611241041020.3317.6515.67333310000
Emanuel36.42105320410171062.2552.084020000
Rolf51.481006802706805152.223-110000
Jannik46.6114058028023.27045.8452.5725-395100
Jörg G.59.031409201813205661.935314100
Lasse41.8510098029063.33050.1141.049-310000
Lennart51.8218088016141.09050.8956.89184101301
Julian S.36.66981403809.513.3350.548.52200000
Degenhardt Max31.067000990002634.331-100000
Dustin29.189100990002836.52-200000